Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. SD County Active Listings
    3. SD County Sold Listings
    4. Jose's Sold Listings
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Instant Offer
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Senior Care
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Videos
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
    6. Home Simplicity Magazine
  • Book A Consultation
  • Blogs
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. SPANISH
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
100.9K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Grid
800 The Mark Ln #2803, San Diego, CA 92101
1/75 75

$2,765,000

Sold

Condo

$2,765,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,430 SqFt

800 The Mark Ln #2803, San Diego, CA 92101

******FOR SALE OR LEASE OPTION $10,500 per month******* Perched on the 28th floor of The Mark, this exceptional semi-pe...

Listed by Rosemary Snow of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037
1/34 34

$1,398,000

Sold

Multi-Family

$1,398,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,746 SqFt

2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037

Fully remodeled, quiet single level Mt La Jolla twinhome with views! No detail spared from the $100,000 plus remodel of ...

Listed by Gregg G Whitney of Billionaires Row

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
728 Ostend Court, San Diego, CA 92109
1/60 60

$2,449,000

Sold

Multi-Family

$2,449,000

4 Beds 3 Baths

728 Ostend Court, San Diego, CA 92109

Prime Mission Beach duplex located on a highly desirable court just steps to the sand and Mission Blvd. This rare coasta...

Listed by Carlos Gutierrez III of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7134 Caminito Quintana, San Diego, CA 92122
1/20 20

$1,350,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$1,380,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,427 SqFt

7134 Caminito Quintana, San Diego, CA 92122

Lovely 3BR 2.5BA in popular Barcelona in the heart of La Jolla Colony. Private perimeter lot with lots of sunshine all d...

Listed by David F Creighton of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2.2%
10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131
1/24 24

$1,725,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$1,698,000

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,810 SqFt

10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131

Welcome home to a Scripps Ranch gem! This immaculate, spacious and versatile 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,761 square ...

Listed by Craig Sanger of Craig Sanger Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1.6%
100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101
1/71 71

$2,425,000

Sold

Condo

$2,495,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,510 SqFt

100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101

Spanning over half the 28th floor at Harbor Club, this three-bedroom residence has recently been completely reimagined i...

Listed by Gregg R Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2.8%
5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130
1/42 42

$3,455,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$3,649,000

6 Beds 6 Baths 4,670 SqFt

5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130

Canyon-view Luxury Living at its FINEST! Located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Carmel Country Highlands, this cove...

Listed by Daniel Greer of Del Mar Mesa Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5.3%
15887 Atkins Pl, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,408,888

Sold

Single Family Home

$2,349,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,690 SqFt

15887 Atkins Pl, San Diego, CA 92127

Please contact listing agent for questions or any information

Listed by Johnathan S Ferreira of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2.5%
27748 Heritage Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
1/35 35

$785,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$799,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,050 SqFt

27748 Heritage Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

PHOTOS STAGED (UNSTAGED PHOTOS ALSO INCLUDED UNDER MEDIA TAB). Very rare floorplan with 4th bedroom and full bathroom DO...

Listed by Jim Jones of Jones Harris Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1.8%
3960 Arizona Street #8, San Diego, CA 92104
1/5 5

$480,000

Sold

Condo

$500,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 840 SqFt

3960 Arizona Street #8, San Diego, CA 92104

Charming condo located in the heart of North Park, just steps from shops, dining, and entertainment along University Ave...

Listed by Christopher Yu of Kingdom Keys Real Estate & Loa

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4.0%
2110 Calle Guaymas, La Jolla, CA 92037

$3,990,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$3,795,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,194 SqFt

2110 Calle Guaymas, La Jolla, CA 92037

Designer sophistication meets rare half-acre seclusion! Experience the pinnacle of La Jolla living in this impeccably re...

Listed by Drew Nelson of Willis Allen Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5.1%
0 Yuma, Julian, CA 92036
1/2 2

$90,000

Sold

Vacant Land

$100,000

0.22 Acres

0 Yuma, Julian, CA 92036

One of two side by side homesites. Spectacular views of Lake Cuymaca and the valley. Water is available for this site, a...

Listed by Ronald Bentley of Equity Pacific Coast

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10.0%
0 Yuma, Julian, CA 92036
1/2 2

$50,000

Sold

Vacant Land

$75,000

0.12 Acres

0 Yuma, Julian, CA 92036

Listed by Ronald Bentley of Equity Pacific Coast

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
33.3%
441 S Sierra #208, Solana Beach, CA 92075
1/31 31

$2,441,208

Sold

Condo

$2,421,500

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,134 SqFt

441 S Sierra #208, Solana Beach, CA 92075

Perched atop the bluff with sweeping ocean views that bring the Pacific into your living room, this coastal residence of...

Listed by Robert J Colello of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0.8%
4775 Mount Harris Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
1/39 39

$1,050,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$999,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,352 SqFt

4775 Mount Harris Dr, San Diego, CA 92117

Located in the highly sought-after Mount Streets of Clairemont Mesa, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional lay...

Listed by Kelly L Garver of Keller Williams Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5.1%
16255 Veridian, San Diego, CA 92127
1/58 58

$1,184,000

Sold

Townhouse

$1,159,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,186 SqFt

16255 Veridian, San Diego, CA 92127

Welcome to the highly sought-after gated community of Veridian, where comfort, style, and convenience come together in t...

Listed by Felicity A Hunter of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2.2%
1461 Hemlock, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
1/59 59

$549,000

Sold

Condo

$549,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 993 SqFt

1461 Hemlock, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

Recently updated two-story condo close to the beach and bases! Situated just 0.3 miles to the front gate of the Naval Ou...

Listed by Matthew Sun of Imagine San Diego

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16510 Franzen Farm Rd, San Diego, CA 92127

$5,300,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$5,300,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,189 SqFt

16510 Franzen Farm Rd, San Diego, CA 92127

Property was sold off market and is being inputted for comp purposes only.

Listed by Sean Zanganeh of Keller Williams Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102
1/49 49

$860,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$895,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,040 SqFt

762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102

Beautifully restored detached 2-story home with a 3-Car Driveway situated on a cul-de-sac in highly desirable Golden Hil...

Listed by Laila Romero of CityMark Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3.9%
4045 8Th Ave. #205, San Diego, CA 92103
1/38 38

$405,000

Sold

Condo

$395,000

1 Bed 1 Bath 582 SqFt

4045 8Th Ave. #205, San Diego, CA 92103

Top-floor Hillcrest condo with fresh paint and stylish updates throughout, including the kitchen, flooring, lighting, wi...

Listed by Thomas J Nelson of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2.5%
1065 Brewley Lane, Vista, CA 92081
1/37 37

$660,991

Sold

Single Family Home

$675,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,097 SqFt

1065 Brewley Lane, Vista, CA 92081

Welcome to Shadowridge Greens! Nestled within a beautifully maintained community of 126 residences, this one-story townh...

Listed by Steven Matsumoto of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2.1%
1413 Panorama Ridge Road, Oceanside, CA 92056
1/27 27

$600,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$599,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 944 SqFt

1413 Panorama Ridge Road, Oceanside, CA 92056

BRAND NEW HVAC! FULL REMODEL TURNKEY PROPERTY FOR A GREAT PRICE! Single story 55 and older community property in Peacock...

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
14931 WHITE BUTTE DRIVE, Poway, CA 92064
1/39 39

$890,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$925,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,340 SqFt

14931 WHITE BUTTE DRIVE, Poway, CA 92064

Great opportunity to live in a quiet cul de sac in a wonderful part of Poway. This home offers four bedrooms, two car ga...

Listed by Rick McCandless of RE/MAX Connections

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3.8%
1225 N Broadway #20, Escondido, CA 92026
1/25 25

$500,000

Sold

Townhouse

$485,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,087 SqFt

1225 N Broadway #20, Escondido, CA 92026

3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in gated community of Brighton Village with attached 2 car garage. Close to schools and sho...

Listed by Rick Mitchell of AHP Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3.1%
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_HernandezRealty copyh200_original_d5eb6bc3-0086-4a6a-8dac-74a5ee8319de-png
Coldwell Banker West

Jose A Hernandez

+1(619) 928-2325 jose@hrghome.com

License ID: 01398219

Eastlake: 2300 Boswell, Vista, CA, 91914

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. SD County Active Listings
      3. SD County Sold Listings
      4. Jose's Sold Listings
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Instant Offer
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Senior Care
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Videos
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. Home Simplicity Magazine
      Book A Consultation
      Blogs

Coldwell Banker West

Jose A Hernandez

+1(619) 928-2325 jose@hrghome.com

License ID: 01398219

Eastlake: 2300 Boswell, Vista, CA, 91914

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings