Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. SD County Active Listings
    3. SD County Sold Listings
    4. Jose's Sold Listings
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Instant Offer
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Senior Care
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Videos
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
    6. Home Simplicity Magazine
  • Book A Consultation
  • Blogs
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. SPANISH
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
55 Properties

55 Sold Properties

List
  • 1347 Costa AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    2 Beds 1 Bath 768 SqFt

    $550,000 69.2%

    $325,000

    1347 Costa AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# PTP2508493

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1347 Costa Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/5 5
    2 Beds 1 Bath 768 SqFt

    $550,000 69.2%

    $325,000

    1347 Costa Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 421 Locdel CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,152 SqFt

    $755,000 0.7%

    $750,000

    421 Locdel CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# PTP2507648

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 820 Tamayo DR #2, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,006 SqFt

    $520,000

    $519,900

    820 Tamayo DR #2, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2506929

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 910 N Fig #B, Escondido, CA 92026
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,080 SqFt

    $500,000 0.9%

    $504,499

    910 N Fig #B, Escondido, CA 92026

    MLS# 250031325SD

    Listed by Shawn Couch of VIP Premier Realty Corp

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 509 Windy WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,588 SqFt

    $1,160,000 2.5%

    $1,190,000

    509 Windy WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    MLS# PTP2502580

    Listed by Leah McIvor of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 926 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,827 SqFt

    $885,000 1.1%

    $875,000

    926 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2504508

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 807 S Mollison Ave #26, El Cajon, CA 92020
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt

    $514,000 3.0%

    $499,000

    807 S Mollison Ave #26, El Cajon, CA 92020

    MLS# 250029418SD

    Listed by Amber Welch of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1303 Silverberry CT, El Cajon, CA 92019
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,181 SqFt

    $625,000 2.3%

    $640,000

    1303 Silverberry CT, El Cajon, CA 92019

    MLS# PTP2500876

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1585 Jasper Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,352 SqFt

    $850,158 3.8%

    $819,000

    1585 Jasper Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# NDP2503514

    Listed by Terri Urbon of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1271 Via Escalante, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,671 SqFt

    $1,112,000 1.1%

    $1,100,000

    1271 Via Escalante, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2502907

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2220 Ridge View DR, San Diego, CA 92105
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,528 SqFt

    $810,000 2.5%

    $790,000

    2220 Ridge View DR, San Diego, CA 92105

    MLS# PTP2502687

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 207 REDCREST DR, San Diego, CA 92114
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2 Baths 964 SqFt

    $725,000

    $725,000

    207 REDCREST DR, San Diego, CA 92114

    Listed by Karla Vidrio of Familiar Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 818 Tamayo DR #3, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,163 SqFt

    $555,000 0.9%

    $550,000

    818 Tamayo DR #3, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2500761

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1789 Via Capri, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 4 Baths 1,670 SqFt

    $810,000 4.5%

    $775,000

    1789 Via Capri, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# PTP2500572

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 922 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,632 SqFt

    $875,000 2.9%

    $849,999

    922 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2500193

    Listed by Nancy Bellamy of Real Broker

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5100 Harmony LN, La Mesa, CA 91941
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,700 SqFt

    $905,000 1.1%

    $895,000

    5100 Harmony LN, La Mesa, CA 91941

    MLS# PTP2500323

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1135 Elrose CT, San Diego, CA 92154
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,574 SqFt

    $750,000

    $749,900

    1135 Elrose CT, San Diego, CA 92154

    MLS# PTP2402135

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2115 Palo Alto Dr #92, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,372 SqFt

    $750,000 11.1%

    $675,000

    2115 Palo Alto Dr #92, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Listed by Jeffrey Nix of Redfin Corporation

    Single Family Home, Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4617 Villas CT, Bonita, CA 91902
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,935 SqFt

    $815,000 6.0%

    $769,000

    4617 Villas CT, Bonita, CA 91902

    MLS# PTP2404744

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1019 7Th ST, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
    2 Beds 1 Bath 780 SqFt

    $730,000 2.5%

    $749,000

    1019 7Th ST, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    MLS# PTP2403656

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7219 San Benito ST #344, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,440 SqFt

    $573,000 2.7%

    $589,000

    7219 San Benito ST #344, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    MLS# NDP2405346

    Listed by Sharyn Seymour of AARE

    Manufactured Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1134 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,179 SqFt

    $870,000

    $870,000

    1134 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# PTP2402554

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 851 Caminito Estrella, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,220 SqFt

    $736,900 5.3%

    $699,900

    851 Caminito Estrella, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2401686

    Listed by Mark Scott of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Logo_HernandezRealty copyh200_original_d5eb6bc3-0086-4a6a-8dac-74a5ee8319de-png
Coldwell Banker West

Jose A Hernandez

+1(619) 928-2325 jose@hrghome.com

License ID: 01398219

Eastlake: 2300 Boswell, Vista, CA, 91914

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. SD County Active Listings
      3. SD County Sold Listings
      4. Jose's Sold Listings
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Instant Offer
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Senior Care
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Videos
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. Home Simplicity Magazine
      Book A Consultation
      Blogs

Coldwell Banker West