Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. SD County Active Listings
    3. SD County Sold Listings
    4. Jose's Sold Listings
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Instant Offer
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Senior Care
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Videos
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
    6. Home Simplicity Magazine
  • Book A Consultation
  • Blogs
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. SPANISH
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
146 Properties

146 Sold Properties

List
  • 2551 Park Ridge Dr, Escondido, CA 92025
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,635 SqFt

    $1,800,000 2.7%

    $1,850,000

    2551 Park Ridge Dr, Escondido, CA 92025

    MLS# 230021326SD

    Listed by Danielle Short of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 652 Wilmington Drive, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,024 SqFt

    $1,370,000 1.5%

    $1,350,000

    652 Wilmington Drive, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    MLS# 230004903SD

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Keller Williams La Jolla

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1833 Martinez Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,524 SqFt

    $1,235,000

    $1,235,000

    1833 Martinez Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# 230012267SD

    Listed by Ryan Branco of Valus Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 509 Windy WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,588 SqFt

    $1,160,000 2.5%

    $1,190,000

    509 Windy WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    MLS# PTP2502580

    Listed by Leah McIvor of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1271 Via Escalante, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,671 SqFt

    $1,112,000 1.1%

    $1,100,000

    1271 Via Escalante, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2502907

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 793 Sungold WAY, Escondido, CA 92027
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,653 SqFt

    $1,010,000 1.5%

    $995,000

    793 Sungold WAY, Escondido, CA 92027

    MLS# NDP2302900

    Listed by Maria Martin of RE/MAX Connections

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3818 Catamarca Drive, San Diego, CA 92124
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,811 SqFt

    $1,000,000 16.3%

    $1,195,000

    3818 Catamarca Drive, San Diego, CA 92124

    MLS# 230014225SD

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Keller Williams La Jolla

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 964 Chantel DR, Corona, CA 92879
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,137 SqFt

    $980,000 3.2%

    $950,000

    964 Chantel DR, Corona, CA 92879

    MLS# IG22254407

    Listed by Linda Holmes of Century 21 Masters

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2070 Caraway St, Escondido, CA 92026
    7 Beds 3 Baths 3,020 SqFt

    $980,000 3.2%

    $950,000

    2070 Caraway St, Escondido, CA 92026

    MLS# 250033017SD

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 932 Stiles Ct, Vista, CA 92083
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,870 SqFt

    $955,000 2.7%

    $930,000

    932 Stiles Ct, Vista, CA 92083

    MLS# NDP2302595

    Listed by Priscilla Bozarth of Judson Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5883 Portobelo Ct, San Diego, CA 92124
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,966 SqFt

    $945,000 5.6%

    $895,000

    5883 Portobelo Ct, San Diego, CA 92124

    MLS# NDP2201106

    Listed by Kayla Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1668 Barbour Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,275 SqFt

    $925,000 5.7%

    $875,000

    1668 Barbour Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# 230005216SD

    Listed by Paola Gomez of Mission Realty Group

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2017 Paseo Cultura, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,179 SqFt

    $920,000 6.4%

    $865,000

    2017 Paseo Cultura, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# 250022885SD

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1720 Hemlock CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,062 SqFt

    $910,000 1.6%

    $925,000

    1720 Hemlock CT, Gilroy, CA 95020

    MLS# ML81991237

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Integrity Estates Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1224 Cima Del Rey, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,235 SqFt

    $909,000 1.0%

    $900,000

    1224 Cima Del Rey, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2401302

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5100 Harmony LN, La Mesa, CA 91941
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,700 SqFt

    $905,000 1.1%

    $895,000

    5100 Harmony LN, La Mesa, CA 91941

    MLS# PTP2500323

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 644 Via Armado, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,090 SqFt

    $900,000 5.9%

    $850,000

    644 Via Armado, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# 220006669SD

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Keller Williams La Jolla

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 11315 MANZANITA ROAD, Lakeside, CA 92040
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,900 SqFt

    $885,000 5.4%

    $839,900

    11315 MANZANITA ROAD, Lakeside, CA 92040

    MLS# 220007870SD

    Listed by Kevin Sheedy of Kevin Sheedy Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 926 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,827 SqFt

    $885,000 1.1%

    $875,000

    926 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2504508

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2057 Paseo Cultura, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,833 SqFt

    $885,000 3.5%

    $855,000

    2057 Paseo Cultura, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# 250037726SD

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 922 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,632 SqFt

    $875,000 2.9%

    $849,999

    922 Via Cedro, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2500193

    Listed by Nancy Bellamy of Real Broker

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1134 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,179 SqFt

    $870,000

    $870,000

    1134 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# PTP2402554

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1585 Jasper Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,352 SqFt

    $850,158 3.8%

    $819,000

    1585 Jasper Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# NDP2503514

    Listed by Terri Urbon of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3186 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,636 SqFt

    $847,500 6.1%

    $799,000

    3186 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

    MLS# 240001954SD

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Keller Williams La Jolla

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7
Logo_HernandezRealty copyh200_original_d5eb6bc3-0086-4a6a-8dac-74a5ee8319de-png
Coldwell Banker West

Jose A Hernandez

+1(619) 928-2325 jose@hrghome.com

License ID: 01398219

Eastlake: 2300 Boswell, Vista, CA, 91914

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. SD County Active Listings
      3. SD County Sold Listings
      4. Jose's Sold Listings
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Instant Offer
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Senior Care
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Videos
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. Home Simplicity Magazine
      Book A Consultation
      Blogs